4 Beds
2 Baths
1,232 sqft
$145,000
180 Provost Rd Overbrook PA, 15227
Price per sqft
$117.69
Built in
1920
Property size
1,232 sqft
Property type
Residential
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
1753620
Interior features
Bedrooms
4
Total Bathrooms
2
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.19 Acres
Courtesy of COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC
listing contact: 412-407-5720
©2026 West Penn Multi-List, Inc. All rights reserved.
Data last updated 5:00 AM UTC, 5/14/2026
![]()
Piatt Sotheby's International Realty