2 Beds
1 Bath
1,020 sqft
$199,900
3645 W Run Rd Munhall PA, 15120
Price per sqft
$195.98
Built in
1940
Property size
1,020 sqft
Property type
Residential
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
1753581
Interior features
Bedrooms
2
Total Bathrooms
1
Full Bathrooms
1
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.16 Acres
Courtesy of CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE
listing contact: 724-864-5916
©2026 West Penn Multi-List, Inc. All rights reserved.
Data last updated 5:00 AM UTC, 5/14/2026
![]()
Piatt Sotheby's International Realty