2 Beds
1,020 sqft
$299,316
12 Pin Oak Ct Cranberry Twp PA, 16066
Price per sqft
$293.45
Built in
1986
Property size
1,020 sqft
Property type
Townhomes
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
1754108
Interior features
Bedrooms
2
Total Bathrooms
2
Full Bathrooms
1
Exterior features
Other property details
Taxes
$3,192
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Monthly
Courtesy of HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES
listing contact: 724-654-5555
©2026 West Penn Multi-List, Inc. All rights reserved.
Data last updated 3:52 AM UTC, 5/23/2026
![]()
Piatt Sotheby's International Realty